Eröffnungsdoppel 2021
Gruppe A  HERREN
Platz 1. Spieler 2. Spieler B S G Pins                 1. Spieler Pins              2. Spieler Gesamt Schnitt
1 Groth, Alexander Schulze, Norbert BWV / SID 1.431 1.096 2.527 210,58
2 Wodrich, Christian Rabe, Wilfried DB 1.241 1.173 2.414 201,17
3 Bente, Maik Zimmermann, Stephan P 2 1.103 1.210 2.313 192,75
4 Schmidtke, Bernhard Schmidtke, Christoph SHN 1.135 1.163 2.298 191,50
5 Hartwigsen, Jens Stürmer, Rolf CLP / SRH 1.100 1.182 2.282 190,17
6 Kuhtal, Manfred Fahrenkrog, Jürgen ELB 1.170 1.091 2.261 188,42
7 Franze, Olaf Blasch, Stephan HHA 1.197 979 2.176 181,33
8 Wolf, Edgar Möller, Werner DA 1.144 984 2.128 177,33
9 Ruwoldt, Joachim Böttger, Jürgen ED / BAS 1.148 964 2.112 176,00
10 Möller, Hans-Sönke Schwarz, Dirk HHA 1.019 1.088 2.107 175,58
11 Corleis, Holger Baule, Stefan HAS 1.090 976 2.066 172,17
12 Skalden, Winfried Milde, Stephan BWV 973 1.003 1.976 164,67
13 Nüschen, Manfred Hanne, Frank Peter DB 1.018 928 1.946 162,17
Gruppe A/B  HERREN
Platz 1. Spieler 2. Spieler B S G Pins                  1. Spieler Pins             2. Spieler Gesamt Schnitt
1 Schiller, Thomas Wildfang, Thorsten DKY 1.075 1.155 2.230 185,83
2 Stelling, Günter Buys, Peter GEN 987 1.222 2.209 184,08
3 Endreß, Oliver Krüger, Stefan COM 1.117 1.061 2.178 181,50
4 Smarsly, Detlev Hamann, Uwe SID / BWV 1.028 1.115 2.143 178,58
5 Lunau, Norbert Brack, Michael STI 1.111 940 2.051 170,92
6 Wehder, Christian Wicens, Rolf LSV 1.073 976 2.049 170,75
7 Eifler, Christian Champin, Stephen DB 1.043 996 2.039 169,92
8 Mauritz, Marko Pede, Andreas DKY 1.118 898 2.016 168,00
9 Brandes, Dirk Bär, Sven FAH 973 967 1.940 161,67
10 Buddenhagen, Ronny Stoldt, Olaf HHA 809 881 1.690 140,83
11 Melbert, Horst Dutkiewicz, Peter DAT 889 785 1.674 139,50
12 Neumann, Kay Bassing, Joachim ELB / HPA 803 844 1.647 137,25
Gruppe B  HERREN
Platz 1. Spieler 2. Spieler B S G Pins                 1. Spieler Pins            2. Spieler Gesamt Schnitt
1 Jäger, Dirk Schneider, Peter STI 1.053 1.160 2.213 184,42
2 Roitzsch, Georg Post, Herbert GEN 1.220 910 2.130 177,50
3 Paulokat, Gerd Unger, Herbert TEL 948 1.067 2.015 167,92
4 Behncke, Hakon Wülfken, Lars AU 1.087 900 1.987 165,58
5 Petersen, Tobias Heitmann, Werner ALL 931 1.012 1.943 161,92
6 Kotz, Ralf Reszel, Mario OTT 904 1.023 1.927 160,58
7 Sommer, Christian Glüse, Ulf FAH 1.004 910 1.914 159,50
Linz, Siegfried Giertz, Frank ELB 891 1.023 1.914 159,50
9 Heymuth, Rainer Grelck, Georg BWV 851 1.002 1.853 154,42
10 Klemm, Norbert Bieri, Thomas DB 898 946 1.844 153,67
11 Großmann, Wolfgang Eggeling, Rainer GAS / AU 982 854 1.836 153,00
12 Oberg, Axel Thierbach, Heinz AU 852 983 1.835 152,92
13 Frercksen, Martin Klimm, Michael ELB 914 860 1.774 147,83
14 Korst, Joachim Noack, Hans-Ulrich BWV 985 777 1.762 146,83
15 Endreß, Rudi Preylowski, Gerhard COM 900 844 1.744 145,33
16 Schulze, Manfred Braasch, Wolfgang BVT 836 907 1.743 145,25
17 Mattern, Holger  Retterath, Stefan HHA 803 930 1.733 144,42
18 Bott, Christian Griebel, Wilfried ALL 838 800 1.638 136,50
Meinert, Norbert Baxmann, Jörg HPA / TRE 866 772 1.638 136,50
Gruppe A  DAMEN
Platz 1. Spielerin 2. Spielerin B S G Pins                  1. Spielerin Pins              2. Spielerin Gesamt Schnitt
1 Wildfang, Michaela Leirs, Kathleen DKY / AU 1.124 1.074 2.198 183,17
2 Hamann, Astrid Harms, Birgit BWV / HHA 1.136 1.047 2.183 181,92
3 Vogel, Meike Schmidtke, Maren SHN 1.096 970 2.066 172,17
4 Hartwigsen, Antje Augsburg, Sonja HAS / HLA 1.093 863 1.956 163,00
5 Haack, Peggy Schulze, Jenny GEN / SID 937 988 1.925 160,42
6 Korst, Ilona Stoob, Marlies BWV / TEL 962 900 1.862 155,17
Gruppe A/B  DAMEN
Platz 1. Spielerin 2. Spielerin B S G Pins                1. Spielerin Pins 2.Spielerin Gesamt Schnitt
1 Gabriel, Andrea Plaikaew, Jaruwan FAH 1.068 873 1.941 161,75
2 Corleis, Heidi Corleis, Tanja DB 939 938 1.877 156,42
3 Ermisch, Julia Ermisch, Dagmar DSO 910 943 1.853 154,42
4 Endreß, Maren Bach, Angelika COM 1.000 843 1.843 153,58
5 Klimm, Gerlinde Frercksen, Ute ELB 852 785 1.637 136,42
Gruppe B  DAMEN
Platz 1. Spielerin 2. Spielerin B S G Pins                1. Spielerin Pins                 2. Spielerin Gesamt Schnitt
1 Nabel, Erika Rummelhagen, Hildegard ESV 965 1.138 2.103 175,25
2 Gauert-Nüschen, Birgit Hanne, Helga DB 934 869 1.803 150,25
3 Teegler, Birgit Preylowski, Marina COM 894 842 1.736 144,67
4 Ruhnau, Birgit Klause, Heidi ED 846 877 1.723 143,58
Hansen, Ines Amundsen, Margit EAG 830 893 1.723 143,58
6 Landmesser, Tanja Kotz, Britta OTT 840 878 1.718 143,17
7 Möller, Sabine Baxmann, Ingrid TRE 1.027 664 1.691 140,92
8 Brack-Friedrich, Roswitha Lunau, Heike STI 766 878 1.644 137,00
9 Langbein, Pornphan Schiller, Amporn LSV 872 748 1.620 135,00
10 Fütterer, Karin Brammann, Doris BWV / HHA 800 819 1.619 134,92