DOPPEL   ( ausser Gruppen  D + E ) Hamburg,  Gilde 44 - Othmarschen    
Sonntag, 07.03.21 10.00 Uhr
19.10.2020
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
3   Rasch, Nicole / Kalenski, Petra   Hamburger Hochbahn / Commerzbank   Hamburg DD B/C 2
39   Corleis, Holger / Tjaden, Christian   Haspa   Hamburg HD B/C 2
40   Corleis, Tanja / Schwarz, Susanne   Deutsche Bank / Haspa   Hamburg DD B/C 2
43   Klingebiel, Markus / Larson, Taylor   Enercity / Maschseebowling   Hannover HD A/B 2
44   Klingebiel, Nicole / Schaper, Tatjana   Enercity / Maschseebowling   Hannover DD A 2
50   Peste, Daniela / Meinhardt-Peste, Dagmar   Sparkasse   Bielefeld DD A 2
51   Husemann, Steffen / Endreß, Sebastian   Commerzbank / Sparkasse   Hamburg / Bielefeld HD B 2
61   Kobarg, Kai Uwe / Sonntag, Oliver   Provinzial   Kiel HD A/B 2
62   Sonntag, Horst / Probst, Rüdiger   Provinzial / Tischendorf   Kiel HD B 2
63   Sonntag, Patricia / Probst, Bettina   Provinzial   Kiel DD B/C 2
64   Siegmund, Karin / N.N.   KVG      Kiel DD B 2
97   Rinn, Thomas / Eilers, Heiko   Lamotte   Bremen HD B/C 2
98   Bone, Elvira / Müller, Heidi   L+S / ÖVB   Bremen DD C 2
167   Born, Marcus / Küttel, Michael   ADC Krone   Berlin HD B/C 2
175   Piorkowski, Waldemar / Stöhr, Frank   Provinzial   Münster HD C 2
179   Schiller, Konrad / Naumann, Wolfgang   Weißblau Allianz   München HD A 2
185   Rüther, Brigitte / Gurges, Angelika   Koi für Jedermann / Provinzial   Münster DD B 2
200   Nagel, Katja / Gedies, Bibiane   RASTA   Berlin DD A 2
207   Lutte, Ulla / Fabian, Ulrike   Stadtverwaltung / Provinzial   Münster DD B/C 2
208   Wuthcke, Manfred / Giertz, Frank   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin HD B/C 2
229   Stiller, Regina / Wuthcke, Wilma   Bosch Hausgeräte / BA Reinickendorf   Berlin DD B/C 2
272   Albert, Sven / de Waal, Jörg   Stadtverwaltung   Kiel HD C 2
282   Schirdewahn, Björn / Dießner, Eric   ADC Krone / TKD Quelle   Berlin HD B/C 2
283   Dießner, Anja / Nuhija, Kathleen   TKD Quelle / SG Skarabäus   Berlin DD B 2
289   Eggert, Klaus / Glatzer, Raymond   Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin HD A/B 2
302   Schaub, Karl-Wilhelm / Schaub, André   Havenbowler   Bremen HD B/C 2
309   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach HD A 2
310   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach HD A 2
311   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach HD A 2
312   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach HD A 2
313   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach HD A 2
314   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach DD A 2
315   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach DD A 2
322   Keller, Andreas / Sperling, Alfred   SG 09 Die Wellenmacher   Offenbach HD C 2
323   Gehrmann, René / Baro, Dirk    SG 09 Die Wellenmacher   Offenbach HD A/B 2
324   Lipke, Roswitha / Lipke, Viviane   SG 09 Die Wellenmacher   Offenbach DD C 2
325   Kornett, Kerstin / Kotha, Katrin   SG 09 Die Wellenmacher   Offenbach DD B 2
327   Sabo, Christine / Keller, Claudia   SG 09 Die Wellenmacher   Offenbach DD B 2
328   Bläss, Martin / Schliessmann, Michael   SG 09 Die Wellenmacher   Offenbach HD C 2
340   Luckard, Björn / Borutta, Christian   GO! Express   Magdeburg HD A/B 2
341   Munkwitz, Maik / Munkwitz, Markus   GO! Express   Magdeburg HD B 2
464   Saß, Ralf / Arnfelt, Sven   Havenbowler   Bremen HD C 2 42