DOPPEL   ( ausser Gruppen  D + E ) Hamburg,  Gilde 44 - Othmarschen    
Samstag, 06.03.21 16.00 Uhr
19.10.2020
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
3   Rasch, Nicole / Kalenski, Petra   Hamburger Hochbahn / Commerzbank   Hamburg DD B/C 1
42   Opfermann, Gabi / Fischer, Bettina   SG Stern LC Hannover   Hannover DD B/C 2
106   Fenselau, Heike / Wollek, Petra   BA Wedding / Einzelmitglied   Berlin DD B/C 2
107   Hoffmann, Irene / Müller, Silke   BA Wedding     Berlin DD B/C 2
108   Mosch,  Thomas / Schutte, Thomas   BA Wedding / G&G   Berlin HD C 2
109   Hoff, Sascha / Fenselau, Thomas   Berliner Arbeitsämter / BA Wedding   Berlin DD A 2
110   Becher, Enrico / Lindemann, Kevin   BA Wedding ADAC "Gelbe Engel"   Berlin HD A 2
163   Nowakowski, André / Ploetz, Giulian   AEG-ZW   Berlin HD A 2
214   Logemann, Kerstin / Proschek, Christa   BMO / ProHAG   Oldenburg DD B/C 2
228   Blume, Jeannette / Wehner, Birgit   Bosch Hausgeräte / RASTA   Berlin DD B 2
260   Riepert, Heidi / Drenske, Nadine   BA Steglitz / TK   Berlin DD B/C 2
261   Riepert, Bernd / Martens, Matthias   TK   Berlin HD B 2
262   Martens, Petra / Beck, Tanja   TK   Berlin DD A 2
289   Eggert, Klaus / Glatzer, Raymond   Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin HD A/B 1
336   Grotelüschen, Uwe / Logemann, Holger   HeiPei / BMO   Oldenburg HD B/C 2
337   Rozek, Helmut / Tabbert, Michael   TKD Quelle   Berlin HD B 2
339   Ruwoldt, Joachim / Nawrot, Sven   H+R Ölwerke Schindler / NTB    Hamburg / Bremerhaven HD B 2
353   Frank, Sabine / Siegmund, Julia   CAU   Kiel DD A/B 2
354   Folster, Lars / Daniel, Stephan   CAU   Kiel HD B 2
355   Janßen, Judith / Rohwer, Selina   CAU   Kiel DD B/C 2
356   Burmeister, Sven / Schröder, Uwe   CAU   Kiel HD A/B 2
365   Deist, Wolfgang / Theileis, Jörg   PGS GmbH / SG Stern LC Hannover   Hannover HD B/C 2
366   Presek, Irmtraut / Lützow, Ramona   PGS GmbH / SG Stern LC Hannover   Hannover DD C 2
399   Voigt, Dirk / Schirmer, Mik   SG GTW Berlin   Berlin HD A/B 2
422   Gedies, Detlef / Winkelsesser, Detlef   Berliner Feuerwehr   Berlin HD C 2
427   Schumann, Andreas / Schwabe, Andreas   Law & Order   Berlin HD B 1
438   Baade, Dirk / Unger, Thomas   Carlos / Telekom   Berlin / Hamburg HD A 2
440   Rietz, Jennifer / Voigt, Kathrin   Weißblau Allianz / FA Tempelhof   Berlin DD B 2
447   Hohaus, Steffi / Rose, Regina   Bowlingsport Reinickendorf 2014   Berlin HD B/C 1
448   Vollbrecht, Lutz / Quander, Ronald   Bowlingsport Reinickendorf 2014   Berlin HD B/C 1
455   Witon, Philipp / Schreiber, Sebastian   Grzeschik & Müller / RASTA   Berlin HD B 1
458   Lohrbach, Gustav-Michael / Knapp, Helmut   AXA   Hamburg HD A/B 2
460   Jansen, Sönke / Schomburg, Marco   AXA   Hamburg HD C 1
463   Achtert, André / Schulte-Siering, Joachim   Telekom / FA WST   Oldenburg HD B/C 1
472   Kiep, Alexander / Kiep, Kurt   G&G   Berlin HD B/C 2
473   Genz, Jörg / Tönnies, Harald   G&G   Berlin HD C 2
479   Mauritz, Marko / Pede, Andreas   Dakosy   Hamburg HD B/C 2
480   Wildfang, Angela / Wildfang, Michaela   Dakosy   Hamburg DD A/B 2
488   Oltmann, Michael / Reuter, Holger   BSAG   Bremen HD B/C 2
490   Peters, Christian / Wichert, Horst   Mankenberg   Lübeck   HD C 1
492   Harder, Cedric / Schultz, Dennis   Mankenberg   Lübeck   HD C 1 41