DOPPEL   ( ausser Gruppen  D + E ) Hamburg,  Gilde 44 - Othmarschen    
Samstag, 06.03.21 14.00 Uhr
19.10.2020
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
32   Schulz, Heiko / Zacharias, Jörg   Greenhorn 72 / Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin HD B 1
41   Baule, Danny / Baule, Stefan   Haspa   Hamburg HD B 2
74   Hollck, Jennifer / Thiel, Christin   SG Bornberg / ERGO Sports   Düsseldorf DD A 2
75   Hermes, Jens / Ebert, Benjamin   SG Bornberg     Düsseldorf HD A 2
105   Hoff, Steffi / Hennig, Katrin   Berliner Arbeitsämter / TKD Quelle   Berlin DD A/B 1
106   Fenselau, Heike / Wollek, Petra   BA Wedding / Einzelmitglied   Berlin DD B/C 1
107   Hoffmann, Irene / Müller, Silke   BA Wedding     Berlin DD B/C 1
108   Mosch,  Thomas / Schutte, Thomas   BA Wedding / G&G   Berlin HD C 1
109   Hoff, Sascha / Fenselau, Thomas   Berliner Arbeitsämter / BA Wedding   Berlin DD A 1
110   Becher, Enrico / Lindemann, Kevin   BA Wedding ADAC "Gelbe Engel"   Berlin HD A 1
127   Seiß, Melanie / Ronge, Josephina   MAHLE   Stuttgart DD B/C 2
128   Ronge, Steffen / La Cerra, Raffaele   MAHLE   Stuttgart HD C 2
129   Geiling, Daniel / Tuerk, Musa   MAHLE   Stuttgart HD B/C 2
164   Herrmann, Tobias / Lipowa, Carsten   AEG-ZW   Berlin HD B/C 1
176   Ohlwein, Helga / Schmidt, Karin   Greenhorn 72 / Commerzbank   Berlin DD B/C 1
177   Ohlwein, Jonas / Zöllkau, Finn-Hendrik   Greenhorn 72 / Arsenalbetriebe   Berlin / Kiel HD A/B 1
191   Reinhardt, Dieter / Reinhardt, Lars   Hamburger Hochbahn   Hamburg HD B 1
194   Brugger, Maik / Pampiermole, Tom   Magic Bowling   Dinslaken HD B 2
195   Niebing, Anja / Pampiermole, Ellen   Magic Bowling   Dinslaken DD B 2
214   Logemann, Kerstin / Proschek, Christa   BMO / ProHAG   Oldenburg DD B/C 1
225   Haupt, Michael / Schurig, Thomas   Die Bowlingstifte   Berlin HD A 1
226   Rößger, Felix / Stelmascyk, Kevin   Die Bowlingstifte / Einzelmitglied   Berlin HD B 1
228   Blume, Jeannette / Wehner, Birgit   Bosch Hausgeräte / RASTA   Berlin DD B 1
238   Scheibe, Miriam / Weissbach, Alexandra   TKD Quelle   Berlin DD B 2
241   Seyfferle, Nadine / Strauß, Jana   SG Stern   Mannheim DD A 1
242   Stamm, Oliver / Seyfferle, Christian   SG Stern   Mannheim HD A 1
252   Dölle, Ronja / Baur, Karin   Fotobox / MAHLE   Stuttgart DD C 2
253   Lianos, Alexander / Breidert, Werner   ThyssenKrupp Stahl   Duisburg HD A/B 1
254   Batti, Karina / N.N.   ThyssenKrupp Stahl   Duisburg DD B 1
258   Meiritz, Elke / Siems, Kerstin   TKD Quelle   Berlin DD B/C 2
268   Wewig, Marcus / Waltermate, Olli   TT STARS / SfS    Bremen HD A 2
272   Albert, Sven / de Waal, Jörg   Stadtverwaltung   Kiel HD C 1
277   Römer, Julia / Römer, Bianca   Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin HD B 1
278   Zacharias, Angelika / Bley, Simone   Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin DD C 2
279   Bley, Martin / Grzyp, Frank   Grzeschik & Müller Zollsport   Berlin HD B/C 2
280   Gräper, Rolf / Holzapfel, Michael   Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin HD A/B 1
290   Pfeiffer, Sven / Grzeschik Jun., Peter   Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin HD A 2
300   Tautz, Christoph / Stahl, Heiko   FG Südwest   Berlin HD A/B 2
336   Grotelüschen, Uwe / Logemann, Holger   HeiPei / BMO   Oldenburg HD B/C 1
436   Schulze, Jenny / Detje, Karina   Signal Iduna / Telekom   Hamburg DD A 2
450   Trogisch, Martin / Körner, Christoph   Carlos / Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin HD A/B 1 41