DOPPEL   ( ausser Gruppen  D + E ) Hamburg,  Gilde 44 - Othmarschen    
Samstag, 06.03.21 10.30 Uhr
19.10.2020
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
42   Opfermann, Gabi / Fischer, Bettina   SG Stern LC Hannover   Hannover DD B/C 1
79   Brocke, Frank / Späth, Frank Thomas   SG Bayer Berlin / Einzelmitglied   Berlin HD C 2
91   Ribitzki, Andreas / Bürkle, Uwe   ThyssnKrupp Stahl   Duisburg HD C 2
127   Seiß, Melanie / Ronge, Josephina   MAHLE   Stuttgart DD B/C 1
128   Ronge, Steffen / La Cerra, Raffaele   MAHLE   Stuttgart HD C 1
129   Geiling, Daniel / Tuerk, Musa   MAHLE   Stuttgart HD B/C 1
163   Nowakowski, André / Ploetz, Giulian   AEG-ZW   Berlin HD A 1
190   Körber, Martin / Guttmann, Martin   SV Weißblau Allianz / FG Südwest   Berlin HD A 2
194   Brugger, Maik / Pampiermole, Tom   Magic Bowling   Dinslaken HD B 1
195   Niebing, Anja / Pampiermole, Ellen   Magic Bowling   Dinslaken DD B 1
207   Lutte, Ulla / Fabian, Ulrike   Stadtverwaltung / Provinzial   Münster DD B/C 1
223   Lipowy, Bernd / Drasdo, Klaus   AEG-ZW   Berlin HD C 2
252   Dölle, Ronja / Baur, Karin   Fotobox / MAHLE   Stuttgart DD C 1
260   Riepert, Heidi / Drenske, Nadine   BA Steglitz / TK   Berlin DD B/C 1
261   Riepert, Bernd / Martens, Matthias   TK   Berlin HD B 1
262   Martens, Petra / Beck, Tanja   TK   Berlin DD A 1
297   Linke, Stefanie / Flohr, Ines   SG Stern / Provinzial   Düsseldorf / Münster DD B/C 2
307   Hoffmann, Madlen / Urban, Brigitte   SG Bayer Berlin   Berlin DD B/C 2
308   Bohs, Christian / Urban, Ralf   SG Bayer Berlin   Berlin HD B/C 2
309   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach HD A 1
310   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach HD A 1
311   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach HD A 1
312   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach HD A 1
313   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach HD A 1
314   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach DD A 1
315   BSG Schaeffler   BSG Schaeffler    Herzogenaurach DD A 1
322   Keller, Andreas / Sperling, Alfred   SG 09 Die Wellenmacher   Offenbach HD C 1
323   Gehrmann, René / Baro, Dirk    SG 09 Die Wellenmacher   Offenbach HD A/B 1
324   Lipke, Roswitha / Lipke, Viviane   SG 09 Die Wellenmacher   Offenbach DD C 1
325   Kornett, Kerstin / Kotha, Katrin   SG 09 Die Wellenmacher   Offenbach DD B 1
327   Sabo, Christine / Keller, Claudia   SG 09 Die Wellenmacher   Offenbach DD B 1
328   Bläss, Martin / Schliessmann, Michael   SG 09 Die Wellenmacher   Offenbach HD C 1
339   Ruwoldt, Joachim / Nawrot, Sven   H+R Ölwerke Schindler / NTB    Hamburg / Bremerhaven HD B 1
353   Frank, Sabine / Siegmund, Julia   CAU   Kiel DD A/B 1
354   Folster, Lars / Daniel, Stephan   CAU   Kiel HD B 1
355   Janßen, Judith / Rohwer, Selina   CAU   Kiel DD B/C 1
356   Burmeister, Sven / Schröder, Uwe   CAU   Kiel HD A/B 1
372   Franke, Monika / Franke, Christina   Rocking Balls   Berlin DD B/C 2
373   Franke, Gerhard / Drache, Ralf   Rocking Balls   Berlin HD C 2
399   Voigt, Dirk / Schirmer, Mik   SG GTW Berlin   Berlin HD A/B 1
438   Baade, Dirk / Unger, Thomas   Carlos / Telekom   Berlin / Hamburg HD A 1 41