DOPPEL   ( ausser Gruppen  D + E ) Hamburg,  Gilde 44 - Othmarschen    
Freitag, 05.03.21 19.00 Uhr
19.10.2020
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
39   Corleis, Holger / Tjaden, Christian   Haspa   Hamburg HD B/C 1
40   Corleis, Tanja / Schwarz, Susanne   Deutsche Bank / Haspa   Hamburg DD B/C 1
41   Baule, Danny / Baule, Stefan   Haspa   Hamburg HD B 1
67   Thießen, Christian / Krüger, Albert   Jornitz und Luth   Hamburg HD B 2
68   Jornitz, Karsten / Thießen, Arnold   Jornitz und Luth   Hamburg HD C 2
69   Thießen, Esmeralda / Ludwig, Bella   Jornitz und Luth / Lufthansa SV   Hamburg DD B/C 2
87   Öing, Manuela / Ehlers, Andrea   Spielstuben Wiesmoor / Friesland Bowling   Küste DD A 1
88   Minßen, Ingo / Eutin, Achim   Ladykracher / AVS Schortens   Küste HD A/B 1
93   Zink, Doris / Herden, Claudia   Selectric / DRV Westfalen   Münster DD B/C 2
97   Rinn, Thomas / Eilers, Heiko   Lamotte   Bremen HD B/C 1
98   Bone, Elvira / Müller, Heidi   L+S / ÖVB   Bremen DD C 1
99   Weber, Simone / Schroeder, Tonia   ATLAS / BSAG   Bremen DD B 2
100   Schroeder, Jörg / Weber, Marcus   BSAG / ATLAS   Bremen HD B 2
201   Winkelsesser, Oliver / Wienike, Mario   RASTA   Berlin HD A 2
204   Schöllhorn, Niklas / Herden, Christoph   Stadtverwaltung / DRV Westfalen   Münster HD C 2
223   Lipowy, Bernd / Drasdo, Klaus   AEG-ZW   Berlin HD C 1
232   Morgenstern, Margit / Himmelberg, Nina   ThyssenKrupp Stahl   Duisburg DD A 1
233   Morgenstern, Michael / Himmelberg, Mark   ThyssenKrupp Stahl   Duisburg HD A 1
250   Hanicke, Elke / Steinicke, Sylvia   Team Bowl Arena   Berlin DD C 2
251   Hosse, Andreas / Tsanakis, Vassilios   Team Bowl Arena   Berlin HD B/C 2
279   Bley, Martin / Grzyp, Frank   Grzeschik & Müller Zollsport   Berlin HD B/C 1
290   Pfeiffer, Sven / Grzeschik Jun., Peter   Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin HD A 1
293   Sunderwerth, Guido / Strathmann, Maik   Mauri Bowling MS   Münster HD C 1
294   Sunderwerth, Maria / Schmidt, Stefanie   Mauri Bowling MS   Münster DD B/C 1
300   Tautz, Christoph / Stahl, Heiko   FG Südwest   Berlin HD A/B 1
362   Hirth, Marc / Lengger, Markus   Fotobox    Stuttgart HD B 1
367   Wiecke, Melanie / Buley, Katrin   BowlHouse Berlin 2001   Berlin DD B/C 2
368   Kutz, Maximillian / Harre, Philipp   Bowling World / BowlHouse Berlin 2001   Berlin HD A 2
369   Krause, Riccarda / Heimburger, Jenny   The Marvolous Mansion / Bowling World   Berlin DD A/B 2
376   König, Dietmar / Melbert, Horst   Dataport   Hamburg HD C 2
385   Herz, Julia / Barthel, Terra   Team Bowling World   Berlin DD A 2
387   Barthel, Rainer / Reuschel, Frank   Team Bowling World   Berlin HD A 2
391   Appenowitz, Jan / Henry, Rooy   Team Bowling World   Berlin HD B 2
400   Herz, Christian / Leps, Pascal   Team Bowling World   Berlin HD A/B 2
411   Steiner, Heiko / Karapouikidis, Andreas   Fotobox   Stuttgart HD B/C 2
412   Moore, Alex / Perryman, Joe   Fotobox   Stuttgart HD B/C 2
420   Arndt, Christoph / Obodda, Jochen   Commerzbank   Hamburg HD C 2
433   Wülfken, Lars / Weiland, Marco   Aurubis   Hamburg HD B 2
435   Groth, Alexander / Schulze, Norbert   BWVL / Signal Iduna   Hamburg HD A 2
457   Neubüser, Katja / Neubüser, Kerstin   Die Bowlingstifte   Berlin DD B 2
470   Niemann, Niklas / Niemann, Fynn   Condor Versicherung   Hamburg HD A 1
487   Thabngarn, Payung / von Meibom, Diana   Triple X / Lady Kracher   Bremerhaven / Küste DD A/B 1 42