DOPPEL   ( ausser Gruppen  D + E ) Hamburg,  Gilde 44 - Othmarschen    
Freitag, 05.03.21 10.30 Uhr
19.10.2020
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
91   Ribitzki, Andreas / Bürkle, Uwe   ThyssnKrupp Stahl   Duisburg HD C 1
104   Samoray, Peter / Prauß, Jochen   SG Stern LC Hannover   Hannover HD C 1
134   Janßen, Manfred / Kapels, Detlef   IT.N / Öffentliche   Oldenburg HD B/C 1
135   Hamann, Klaus / Hampel, Jürgen   Hamann / DRV   Oldenburg HD B/C 1
136   Hoes, Rainer / Kosytorz, Michael   RaHo / BwV   Oldenburg HD C 1
137   Brassat, Oliver / Kapels, Frederik   Brassat / aktiv & irma   Oldenburg HD C 1
138   Hoes, Romana / Kapels, Heike   aktiv & irma / HeiKa   Oldenburg DD B/C 1
139   Gerdes, Edith / Weerts, Birgit   OLB / BiWe   Oldenburg DD B/C 1
140   Brassat, Frauke / Janke, Susan   Brassat / DRV Westfalen   Oldenburg / Münster DD C 1
148   Siefert, Rainer / Borchwald, Ralf   SSB AG   Stuttgart HD C 2
149   Schumacher, Bernd / Borchwald, Peter   SSB AG   Stuttgart HD B/C 2
159   Steudte, Thomas / Wallner, Stefan   Berliner Bank   Berlin HD A/B 2
160   Schmalz, Uwe / Gonschorek, Torsten   Berliner Bank   Berlin HD C 2
161   Moritz, Andrea / Steudte, Tatjana   Berliner Bank   Berlin DD C 2
186   Geißmann, Eva / Jontza, Stefanie   Stadtverwaltung / LWL   Münster DD C 1
187   Reinker, Guido / Storch, Heiko   LWL / Selectric   Münster HD C 1
188   Senk, Steffen / König, Marco   Bowltreff / LWL   Münster HD B 1
198   Weerts, Norbert / Janssen, Detlef   OLB / PAG   Oldenburg HD C 1
208   Wuthcke, Manfred / Giertz, Frank   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin HD B/C 1
216   Becker, Ayleen / Lüdeke, Carmen   Hamburger Hochbahn   Hamburg DD B 1
229   Stiller, Regina / Wuthcke, Wilma   Bosch Hausgeräte / BA Reinickendorf   Berlin DD B/C 1
383   Brack, Michael / Lunau, Norbert   Still   Hamburg HD B/C 2
384   Brack-Friedrich, Roswitha / Lunau, Heike   Still   Hamburg DD C 2
418   Wetzel, Michael / Frahm, Jörg   Panasonic   Hamburg HD C 1
419   Schmidt, Annegret / Wetzel, Ilona   Panasonic   Hamburg DD C 1
452   Badenhoop-Schätzchen, Günter / Mudder, Bernd   Bremen Ost / BSAG   Bremen HD A/B 1
476   Schmidt, Dietmar / Thierbach, Heinz   Gasnetz Hamburg / Aurubis   Hamburg HD C 1 27