DOPPEL + MIXED Dream-Bowl Palace,  Unterföhring    
Sonntag, 14.08.22 10.00 Uhr
03.06.2022
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
7   Brammann, Doris / Krüger, Stefan   Hamburger Hochbahn / Commerzbank   Hamburg MI C 2
9   Endreß, Sebastian / Endreß, Oliver   Sparkasse / Commerzbank   Bielefeld / Hamburg HD B 2
13   Meinhardt-Peste, Dagmar / Peste, Daniela   Sparkasse   Bielefeld DD A 2
34   Theis-Franke, Jörg / Kreibich, Reinhard   Stadtverwaltung   Hanau HD D 2
42   Krahl, Andreas / Bassing, Joachim   HPA   Hamburg HD C 2
51   Klingebiel, Nicole / Lippek, Katharina   Enercity / Team Sumo   Hannover DD D 2
52   Klingebiel, Markus / Meiners, Daki   Enercity / SG GTW   Hannover / Berlin HD D 2
94   Tabatabaei, Amir / Marhold, Andreas   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin HD E 2
98   Augsburg, Sonja / Bruning, Nils   HHLA / KarBowl   Hamburg / Bielefeld MI A/B 2
138   Rux, Ingrid / Jackel, Barbara    Sg Stern     Düsseldorf    DD E 2
153   Witt, Judith / Witt, Thomas   Sparkasse   Berlin MI D 2
154   Thiede, Claudia / Haß, Wolfgang   FA Tempelhof   Berlin MI E 2
167   Seiß, Melanie / Ronge, Josephina   Co-19   Stuttgart DD B/C 2
170   Ronge, Steffen / Geiling, Daniel   Co-19   Stuttgart HD C 2
171   Frercksen, Ute / Klimm, Gerlinde   Elbe-Sport   Hamburg DD B 2
172   Frercksen, Martin / Klimm, Michael   Elbe-Sport   Hamburg HD C 2
186   Weiß, Vanessa / Hardtke, Daniel   TKD Quelle   Berlin MI A 2
187   Bliesner, Christian / Neubüser, Katja   TKD Quelle / G&G   Berlin MI B 2
188   Donner, Ines / Hardtke, Juliana   TKD Quelle   Berlin DD A 2
191   Beßer, Klaus / Schuffenhauer, Reiner   TKD Quelle / Einzelmitglied   Berlin HD E 2
192   Reinhardt, Dieter / Reinhardt, Lars   Hamburger Hochbahn   Hamburg HD B 2
214   Kühne, Renate / Blanke, Ralf   TT STARS   Bremen MI D 2
217   Krüger, Petra / Krüger, Michael   2 Blond 2 Bowl   Hanau MI B/C 2
218   Kuchenbrod, Gabriele / Kuchenbrod, Frank   2 Blond 2 Bowl   Hanau MI B/C 2
234   Meiritz, Elke / Grumbach, Anke   TKD Quelle   Berlin DD C 2
245   Danzglock, Markus / Kirschbaum, Mike   Feldmühle / Karbowl   Bielefeld HD A/B 2
246   Beker, Ömer / Brandt, Stefan   Feldmühle / Karbowl   Bielefeld HD B/C 2
248   Armellini, Andrea / Kirschbaum, Anna   Feldmühle / Karbowl   Bielefeld DD D 2
295   Stade, Melina / Zöllkau, Finn-Hendrik   Marinearsenal   Kiel MI A/B 2
298   Hoffmann, Madlen / Bohs, Christian   SG Bayer   Berlin MI B/C 2
307   König, Dietmar / Melbert, Horst   Dataport   Hamburg HD C 2
308   Rozek, Jennifer / Rozek, Helmut   TKD Quelle   Berlin MI A/B 2
309   Vetter, Klaus / Gillner, Robert   TKD Quelle   Berlin HD D 2
314   Witon, Philipp / Schoedsack, Florian   Grzeschik & Müller /  BA Reinickendorf   Berlin HD B/C 2
316   Präger, Ralf / Wilberg, Andreas   Commerzbank   Berlin HD D 2
321   Schaub, André / Schaub, Karl-Wilhelm   Havenbowler   Bremen HD B/C 2
337   Schaeffler   Schaeffler   Herzogenaurach HD A 2
338   Schaeffler   Schaeffler   Herzogenaurach HD A 2
339   Schaeffler   Schaeffler   Herzogenaurach HD A 2
340   Schaeffler   Schaeffler   Herzogenaurach HD A 2
341   Schaeffler   Schaeffler   Herzogenaurach HD A 2
354   Beuer, Kurt / Petry, Jürgen   ThyssenKrupp Stahl   Duisburg HD E 2
358   Schmidt, Karin / Rößler, André   Commerzbank / Greenhorn 72   Berlin MI A 2
359   Görn, Michael / Müller, Christian   JVA München   München HD A/B 2
360   Strube, Anna / Danner, Chirin   JVA München   München DD B/C 2
369   Schacht, Lisa / Wittig, Anja   Berliner Sparkasse   Berlin DD A 2
370   Ligges, Chrstian / Schirmer, Michael   Berliner Sparkasse / SG GTW   Berlin HD D 2 47