DOPPEL + MIXED Dream-Bowl Palace,  Unterföhring    
Samstag, 13.08.22 18.00 Uhr
03.06.2022
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
7   Brammann, Doris / Krüger, Stefan   Hamburger Hochbahn / Commerzbank   Hamburg MI C 1
75   Wilberg, Monika / Tabatabaei, Amir   Commerzbank / Einzelmitglied   Berlin MI D 2
81   Kaczmarek, Christian / Koepke, Walter   G&G / Vattenfall   Berlin HD E 2
95   Schoedsack, Ina / Marhold, Andreas   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin MI D 2
96   Lassen, Leony / Schoedsack, Florian   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin MI C 2
119   Bickmann, Doris / Zech, Iggi   ThyssenKrupp Stahl / BHB 2001   Duisburg / Berlin DD E 2
120   Bickmann, Karl-Heinz / Zech, Ralf   ThyssenKrupp Stahl / BHB 2001   Duisburg / Berlin HD E 2
149   Gräper, Rolf / Witt, Lucas   Grzeschik & Müller / Berliner Sparkasse   Berlin HD A/B 2
150   Bley, Martin / Grzyp, Frank   Grzeschik & Müller / Zollsport SG   Berlin HD B/C 2
162   Ronge, Josephina / Geiling, Daniel   Co-19   Stuttgart MI B/C 2
163   Seiß, Melanie / Ronge, Steffen   Co-19   Stuttgart MI C 2
164   Dölle, Ronja / Frey,  Alex   Fotobox   Stuttgart MI A/B 2
180   Bandt, Andreas / Puschkaritz, Jens   G&G   Berlin HD D 2
181   Heimendahl, Harri / Sommer, Detlef   G&G   Berlin HD E 2
182   Daase, Marianne / Schönborn, Manuela   BC Berthold / Zollsport   Berlin DD E 2
203   Hoff, Steffi / Hennig, Katrin   TKD Quelle / Berliner Arbeitsämter   Berlin DD A 2
204   Lindemann, Kevin / Scrugli, Nico   BA Wedding / Spielbank   Berlin HD A 2
205   Hoff, Sascha / Fenselau, Thomas   Berliner Arbeitsämter / BA Wedding   Berlin HD A 2
206   Hoffmann, Irene / Müller, Silke   BA Wedding   Berlin DD A 2
217   Krüger, Petra / Krüger, Michael   2 Blond 2 Bowl   Hanau MI B/C 1
218   Kuchenbrod, Gabriele / Kuchenbrod, Frank   2 Blond 2 Bowl   Hanau MI B/C 1
224   Wollek, Petra / Fenselau, Heike   Einzelmitglied / BA Wedding   Berlin DD B/C 2
237   Hirth, Joachim / Perryman, Joe   Fotobox   Stuttgart HD E 2
238   Lengger, Markus / Großefeste, Stefan   Fotobox / Ing. Büro Mendikowski   Stuttgart / Cuxhaven HD D 2
242   Armellini, Andrea / Danzglock, Markus   Feldmühle   Bielefeld MI A 2
243   Brönkow-Meiners, Kerstin / Kirschbaum, Mike   N:N. / Karbowl   Berlin / Bielefeld MI B/C 2
244   Kirschbaum, Anna / Meiners, Daki   Karbowl / GTW   Bielefeld / Berlin MI D 2
247   Weszpatat, Bernd / Bruning, Nils   Feldmühle   Bielefeld HD A 2
251   Presek, Irmtraud / Deist, Wolfgang   PGS GmbH   Hannover MI E 2
252   Guttmann, Martin / Tautz, Christoph   FG Südwest   Berlin HD A 2
256   Heimberger, Jenny / Kutz, Maximilian   Bowling World   Berlin MI A 2
257   Weinholdt, Lars / Schuldt, Marco   Bowling World / BowlHouse Berlin 2001   Berlin MI A 2
259   König, Timo / Paul, Detlef   Neukölln 61   Berlin HD C 2
260   Bromann, Marko / Kauert, Matthias   Carlos / Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin HD A 2
280   Leck, Silvia / Meier, Chiara   Ing. Büro Mendikowski     Cuxhaven   DD B/C 2
284   Leck, Stephan / Leck, Jan-Niclas   Ing. Büro Mendikowski   Cuxhaven HD A/B 2
316   Präger, Ralf / Wilberg, Andreas   Commerzbank   Berlin HD D 1
329   Neubüser, Kerstin / Neubüser, Katja   G&G   Berlin DD B 2
337   Schaeffler   Schaeffler   Herzogenaurach HD A 1
338   Schaeffler   Schaeffler   Herzogenaurach HD A 1
339   Schaeffler   Schaeffler   Herzogenaurach HD A 1
340   Schaeffler   Schaeffler   Herzogenaurach HD A 1
341   Schaeffler   Schaeffler   Herzogenaurach HD A 1
346   Tams, Olaf / Jeckstat, Wolfgang   Haspa   Hamburg HD E 2
347   Baule, Stefan / Baule, Danny   Haspa   Hamburg HD B 2
357   Dervenich, Jan / Rößler, André   Greenhorn 72   Berlin HD A 2 46