DOPPEL + MIXED Dream-Bowl Palace,  Unterföhring    
Samstag, 13.08.22 15.00 Uhr
03.06.2022
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
10   Peste, Daniela / Wallner, Stefan   Sparkasse / Berliner Bank   Bielefeld / Berlin MI A/B 2
11   Peste, Carolin / Brandt, Stefan   Sparkasse / Karbowl   Bielefeld MI B/C 2
69   Nagel, Katja / Winkelsesser, Oliver   RASTA   Berlin MI A 2
70   Gedies, Bibiane / Wienike, Mario   RASTA   Berlin MI A 2
99   Augsburg, Sonja / Trachtenbrodt, Rhonda   HHLA    Hamburg DD E 2
115   Bräucker, Odette / Rauh, Florian   ERA / Greenhorn 72   Berlin MI B/C 2
162   Ronge, Josephina / Geiling, Daniel   Co-19   Stuttgart MI B/C 1
163   Seiß, Melanie / Ronge, Steffen   Co-19   Stuttgart MI C 1
173   Frercksen, Ute / Frercksen, Martin   Elbe-Sport   Hamburg MI B/C 2
174   Klimm, Gerlinde / Klimm, Michael   Elbe-Sport   Hamburg MI B/C 2
177   Schönborn, Manuela / Kaczmarek, Christian    Zollsport / G&G   Berlin MI E 2
178   Daase, Marianne / Sommer, Detlef   BC Berthold / G&G   Berlin MI E 2
183   Steinkat, Fabian / Eggeling, Rainer   Bowltreff / Aurubis   Münster / Hamburg HD A/B 2
193   Harms, Birgit / Reinhardt, Dieter   Hamburger Hochbahn   Hamburg MI E 2
203   Hoff, Steffi / Hennig, Katrin   TKD Quelle / Berliner Arbeitsämter   Berlin DD A 1
204   Lindemann, Kevin / Scrugli, Nico   BA Wedding / Spielbank   Berlin HD A 1
205   Hoff, Sascha / Fenselau, Thomas   Berliner Arbeitsämter / BA Wedding   Berlin HD A 1
206   Hoffmann, Irene / Müller, Silke   BA Wedding   Berlin DD A 1
207   Siems, Kerstin / Beßer, Klaus   TKD Quelle   Berlin HD B 2
208   Donner, Heiko / Henning, Marco   TKD Quelle   Berlin HD A 2
212   Siefert, Elke / Schumacher, Bernd   SSB   Stuttgart MI B/C 2
213   Blanke, Sabine / Zibrowius, Thomas   TT STARS   Bremen MI D 2
216   Bley, Simone / Zacharias, Angelika   Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin DD C 2
223   Damm, Gabriele / Koepke, Walter   Vattenfall   Berlin MI E 2
224   Wollek, Petra / Fenselau, Heike   Einzelmitglied / BA Wedding   Berlin DD B/C 1
225   Becker, Gert / Wahrenburg, Willy   BwV   Oldenburg HD C 2
236   Meiritz, Elke / Hildebrand, Peter   TKD Quelle   Berlin MI B/C 2
242   Armellini, Andrea / Danzglock, Markus   Feldmühle   Bielefeld MI A 1
243   Brönkow-Meiners, Kerstin / Kirschbaum, Mike   N:N. / Karbowl   Berlin / Bielefeld MI B/C 1
244   Kirschbaum, Anna / Meiners, Daki   Karbowl / GTW   Bielefeld / Berlin MI D 1
247   Weszpatat, Bernd / Bruning, Nils   Feldmühle   Bielefeld HD A 1
252   Guttmann, Martin / Tautz, Christoph   FG Südwest   Berlin HD A 1
256   Heimberger, Jenny / Kutz, Maximilian   Bowling World   Berlin MI A 1
257   Weinholdt, Lars / Schuldt, Marco   Bowling World / BowlHouse Berlin 2001   Berlin MI A 1
262   Krügel, Petra / Außem, Heinrich-Willy   Ing. Büro Mendikowski / Bremen Bowlers   Cuxhaven / Bremen MI E 2
264   Pape, André / Adam, Klaus   Team Bowl Arena   Berlin HD C 2
307   König, Dietmar / Melbert, Horst   Dataport   Hamburg HD C 1
309   Vetter, Klaus / Gillner, Robert   TKD Quelle   Berlin HD D 1
332   Scheibe, Miriam / Weiß, Kevin   TKD Quelle   Berlin Mi B 2
333   Neubüser, Kerstin / Heimendahl, Harri   G&G   Berlin MI D 2
356   Krüger, Hans-Albert / Schutte, Thomas   Jornitz und Luth / G&G   Hamburg / Berlin HD B/C 2
371   Mauritz, Marko / Täger, Patrik   Dakosy   Hamburg HD B 2 42