DOPPEL + MIXED Dream-Bowl Palace,  Unterföhring    
Samstag, 13.08.22 13.00 Uhr
03.06.2022
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
10   Peste, Daniela / Wallner, Stefan   Sparkasse / Berliner Bank   Bielefeld / Berlin MI A/B 1
11   Peste, Carolin / Brandt, Stefan   Sparkasse / Karbowl   Bielefeld MI B/C 1
18   Hamann, Astrid / Hamann, Uwe   BWVL   Hamburg MI D 2
19   Reinhold, Renate / Skalden, Winfried   BWVL   Hamburg MI B/C 2
20   Fütterer, Karin / ??   BWVL   Hamburg MI D 2
40   Herden, Claudia / Herden, Christoph   DRV Westfalen   Münster MI C 2
43   Förster, Dietmar / Kazulke, Thomas   Sparkasse / Bowltreff   Bielefeld / Münster HD E 2
51   Klingebiel, Nicole / Lippek, Katharina   Enercity / Team Sumo   Hannover DD D 1
52   Klingebiel, Markus / Meiners, Daki   Enercity / SG GTW   Hannover / Berlin HD D 1
66   Rux, Ingrid / Deppe, Lothar   SG Stern / 481 Pizzamanufaktur   Düsseldorf / Münster MI E 2
69   Nagel, Katja / Winkelsesser, Oliver   RASTA   Berlin MI A 1
70   Gedies, Bibiane / Wienike, Mario   RASTA   Berlin MI A 1
79   Schulz, Heiko / Zacharias, Jörg   Greenhorn 72 / Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin HD D 1
87   Kemner, Markus / Wermers, Helmut   481 Pizzamanufaktur   Münster HD A 2
88   Wermers, Anna / Sieland, Anja    481 Pizzamanufaktur   Münster DD C 2
93   Brombosch, Jaqueline / Brombosch, Xenia   Greenhorn 72   Berlin DD A/B 1
103   Banach, Anke / Hoes, Rainer   BSAG / RaHo   Bremen / Oldenburg MI B/C 2
104   Hoes, Romana / Kapels, Detlef   OL Restposten   Küste MI B/C 2
105   Kapels, Heike / Janßen, Manfred   Hei/Ka / IT.N   Oldenburg MI B 2
113   Ohlwein, Jonas / Zöllkau, Finn-Hendrik   Greenhorn 72 / Arsenalbetriebe   Berlin / Kiel HD A/B 2
114   Ohlwein, Helga / Schmidt, Karin   Greenhorn 72 / Commerzbank   Berlin DD B 2
115   Bräucker, Odette / Rauh, Florian   ERA / Greenhorn 72   Berlin MI B/C 1
117   Bickmann, Doris / Bickmann, Karl-Heinz   ThyssenKrupp Stahl   Duisburg MI E 2
118   Zech, Iggi / Zech, Ralf   BHB 2001   Berlin MI E 2
137   Sieland, Maurius / Fühner, Maximillian   481 Pizzamanufaktur / Bowltreff   Münster HD A 2
149   Gräper, Rolf / Witt, Lucas   Grzeschik & Müller / Berliner Sparkasse   Berlin HD A/B 1
150   Bley, Martin / Grzyp, Frank   Grzeschik & Müller / Zollsport SG   Berlin HD B/C 1
153   Witt, Judith / Witt, Thomas   Sparkasse   Berlin MI D 1
154   Thiede, Claudia / Haß, Wolfgang   FA Tempelhof   Berlin MI E 1
157   Wuthcke, Wilma / Wuthcke, Manfred   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin MI B/C 2
158   Schaldach, Ute / Giertz, Frank   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin MI B/C 2
164   Dölle, Ronja / Frey,  Alex   Fotobox   Stuttgart MI A/B 1
190   Rozek, Helmut / Tabbert, Michael   TKD Quelle   Berlin HD B 2
208   Donner, Heiko / Henning, Marco   TKD Quelle   Berlin HD A 1
225   Becker, Gert / Wahrenburg, Willy   BwV   Oldenburg HD C 1
276   Pilaric, Vladimir / Hauswirth, Julian   Fotobox   Stuttgart HD B/C 2
293   Lengger, Laura / Steiner, Heiko   Fotobox   Stuttgart MI B/C 1
319   Scheibe, Miriam / Damm, Gabriele   TKD Quelle / Vattenfall   Berlin DD D 2
320   Weiß, Vanessa / Rozek, Jennifer   TKD Quelle   Berlin DD A 2
342   Kloiber, Rose / Fütterer, Yvonne   SG Stern   Sindelfingen DD B/C 2
343   Starke, Rolf / Bender, Heinz   SG Stern   Sindelfingen HD C 2
344   Haag, Thomas / Fütterer, Bernd   SG Stern   Sindelfingen HD D 2
348   Eibelshäuser, Heidrun / Eibelshäuser, Stefan   dwp Bank   Frankfurt MI C 2
356   Krüger, Hans-Albert / Schutte, Thomas   Jornitz und Luth / G&G   Hamburg / Berlin HD B/C 1
366   Wildfang, Michaela / Mauritz, Marko   Dakosy   Hamburg MI B 1 45