DOPPEL + MIXED Dream-Bowl Palace,  Unterföhring    
Samstag, 13.08.22 10.00 Uhr
03.06.2022
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
5   Endreß, Maren / Endreß, Rudi   Commerzbank   Hamburg MI E 2
19   Reinhold, Renate / Skalden, Winfried   BWVL   Hamburg MI B/C 1
40   Herden, Claudia / Herden, Christoph   DRV Westfalen   Münster MI C 1
42   Krahl, Andreas / Bassing, Joachim   HPA   Hamburg HD C 1
43   Förster, Dietmar / Kazulke, Thomas   Sparkasse / Bowltreff   Bielefeld / Münster HD E 1
53   Lippek, Katharina / Scheer, Roland   Team Sumo   Hannover MI D 2
66   Rux, Ingrid / Deppe, Lothar   SG Stern / 481 Pizzamanufaktur   Düsseldorf / Münster MI E 1
87   Kemner, Markus / Wermers, Helmut   481 Pizzamanufaktur   Münster HD A 1
88   Wermers, Anna / Sieland, Anja    481 Pizzamanufaktur   Münster DD C 1
91   Klingebiel, Nicole / Klingebiel, Markus   Enercity   Hannover MI D 1
98   Augsburg, Sonja / Bruning, Nils   HHLA / KarBowl   Hamburg / Bielefeld MI A/B 1
103   Banach, Anke / Hoes, Rainer   BSAG / RaHo   Bremen / Oldenburg MI B/C 1
104   Hoes, Romana / Kapels, Detlef   OL Restposten   Küste MI B/C 1
105   Kapels, Heike / Janßen, Manfred   Hei/Ka / IT.N   Oldenburg MI B 1
113   Ohlwein, Jonas / Zöllkau, Finn-Hendrik   Greenhorn 72 / Arsenalbetriebe   Berlin / Kiel HD A/B 1
114   Ohlwein, Helga / Schmidt, Karin   Greenhorn 72 / Commerzbank   Berlin DD B 1
137   Sieland, Maurius / Fühner, Maximillian   481 Pizzamanufaktur / Bowltreff   Münster HD A 1
159   Wuthcke, Manfred / Giertz, Frank   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin HD B/C 2
167   Seiß, Melanie / Ronge, Josephina   Co-19   Stuttgart DD B/C 1
170   Ronge, Steffen / Geiling, Daniel   Co-19   Stuttgart HD C 1
173   Frercksen, Ute / Frercksen, Martin   Elbe-Sport   Hamburg MI B/C 1
174   Klimm, Gerlinde / Klimm, Michael   Elbe-Sport   Hamburg MI B/C 1
183   Steinkat, Fabian / Eggeling, Rainer   Bowltreff / Aurubis   Münster / Hamburg HD A/B 1
186   Weiß, Vanessa / Hardtke, Daniel   TKD Quelle   Berlin MI A 1
187   Bliesner, Christian / Neubüser, Katja   TKD Quelle / G&G   Berlin MI B 1
188   Donner, Ines / Hardtke, Juliana   TKD Quelle   Berlin DD A 1
191   Beßer, Klaus / Schuffenhauer, Reiner   TKD Quelle / Einzelmitglied   Berlin HD E 1
234   Meiritz, Elke / Grumbach, Anke   TKD Quelle   Berlin DD C 1
235   Rietz, Jürgen / Schauß, Jürgen   TKD Quelle   Berlin HD E 2
250   Rietz, Jennifer / Voigt, Katrin   WB Allianz / FA Tempelhof   Berlin DD B 2
298   Hoffmann, Madlen / Bohs, Christian   SG Bayer   Berlin MI B/C 1
300   Janner, Svantje / Krüger Uwe   MANKENBERG    Lübeck  MI C 2
301   Dörp, Thomas / Gurk, Thomas   MANKENBERG / FSG Ballbaren   Lübeck  HD B/C 2
308   Rozek, Jennifer / Rozek, Helmut   TKD Quelle   Berlin MI A/B 1
315   Leppelt, Roxana / Witon, Philipp   Grzeschik  Müller   Berlin MI A/B 2
321   Schaub, André / Schaub, Karl-Wilhelm   Havenbowler   Bremen HD B/C 1
342   Kloiber, Rose / Fütterer, Yvonne   SG Stern   Sindelfingen DD B/C 1
343   Starke, Rolf / Bender, Heinz   SG Stern   Sindelfingen HD C 1
344   Haag, Thomas / Fütterer, Bernd   SG Stern   Sindelfingen HD D 1
346   Tams, Olaf / Jeckstat, Wolfgang   Haspa   Hamburg HD E 1
347   Baule, Stefan / Baule, Danny   Haspa   Hamburg HD B 1
349   Heynemann, Nancy / Vollhardt, Thomas   Allianz Vollhardt   Calbe MI C 2
354   Beuer, Kurt / Petry, Jürgen   ThyssenKrupp Stahl   Duisburg HD E 1
359   Görn, Michael / Müller, Christian   JVA München   München HD A/B 1
360   Strube, Anna / Danner, Chirin   JVA München   München DD B/C 1
364   Wildfang, Angela / Wildfang, Michaela   Dakosy   Hamburg DD A/B 2
367   Wittig, Aqnja / Ligges, Christian   Berliner Sparkasse   Berlin MI D 1
368   Schacht, Lisa / Schirmer, Michael   Berliner Sparkasse / SG GTW   Berlin MI A 1 48