DOPPEL + MIXED Dream-Bowl Palace,  Unterföhring    
Freitag, 12.08.22 18.00 Uhr
03.06.2022
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
1   Endreß, Maren / Schmoock, Sigrid   Commerzbank / Gasnetz   Hamburg DD E 2
94   Tabatabaei, Amir / Marhold, Andreas   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin HD E 1
190   Rozek, Helmut / Tabbert, Michael   TKD Quelle   Berlin HD B 1
194   Lüdeke, Carmen / Reinhardt, Lars   Hamburger Hochbahn   Hamburg MI B 2
198   Steffi, Hoff / Sascha, Hoff   Berliner Arbeitsämter   Berlin MI A 2
199   Fenselau, Thomas / Fenselau, Heike   BA Wedding   Berlin MI D 2
200   Wollek, Petra / Krüger, Albert   Einzelmitglied / Jornitz & Luth   Berlin MI C 2
201   Hoffmann, Irene /  Schutte, Thomas   BA Wedding / G&G   Berlin MI C 2
202   Müller, Silke /  Lindemann, Kevin   BA Wedding   Berlin MI A/B 2
207   Siems, Kerstin / Beßer, Klaus   TKD Quelle   Berlin HD B 1
209   Siefert, Elke / Blanke, Sabine   SSB / TT STARS   Stuttgart / Bremen DD D 2
210   Siefert, Rainer / Schumacher, Bernd   SSB   Stuttgart HD B/C 2
215   Zibrowius, Thomas / Blanke, Ralf   TT STARS   Bremen HD D 2
219   Krüger, Petra / Kuchenbrod, Gabriele   2 Blond 2 Bowl   Hanau DD B/C 2
220   Krüger, Michael / Kuchenbrod, Frank   2 Blond 2 Bowl   Hanau HD B/C 2
235   Rietz, Jürgen / Schauß, Jürgen   TKD Quelle   Berlin HD E 1
236   Meiritz, Elke / Hildebrand, Peter   TKD Quelle   Berlin MI B/C 1
237   Hirth, Joachim / Perryman, Joe   Fotobox   Stuttgart HD E 1
238   Lengger, Markus / Großefeste, Stefan   Fotobox / Ing. Büro Mendikowski   Stuttgart / Cuxhaven HD D 1
239   Becker, Ayleen / Eggeling, Rainer   Hamburger Hochbahn / Aurubis   Hamburg MI B/C 2
245   Danzglock, Markus / Kirschbaum, Mike   Feldmühle / Karbowl   Bielefeld HD A/B 1
246   Beker, Ömer / Brandt, Stefan   Feldmühle / Karbowl   Bielefeld HD B/C 1
248   Armellini, Andrea / Kirschbaum, Anna   Feldmühle / Karbowl   Bielefeld DD D 1
250   Rietz, Jennifer / Voigt, Katrin   WB Allianz / FA Tempelhof   Berlin DD B 1
254   Krause, Riccarda / Heimburger, Jenny   Marvelous Mansion / Bowling World    Berlin MI A 1
259   König, Timo / Paul, Detlef   Neukölln 61   Berlin HD C 1
260   Bromann, Marko / Kauert, Matthias   Carlos / Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin HD A 1
262   Krügel, Petra / Außem, Heinrich-Willy   Ing. Büro Mendikowski / Bremen Bowlers   Cuxhaven / Bremen MI E 1
272   Balke, Rita / Rösch, Andreas   Balke / Atlas   Bremen MI B/C 1
273   Schröder, Petra / Schröder, Wolfgang   Balke   Bremen MI C 1
274   Markwa, Rita / Markwa, Hans-Jürgen   Jungheinrich   Hamburg MI D 2
285   Leck, Silvia / Leck, Stephan   Ing. Büro Mendikowski   Cuhaven MI D 1
286   Meier, Chiara / Leck, Jan-Niclas   Ing. Büro Mendikowski   Cuxhaven MI B/C 1
290   Kruse, Anne / Goldmann, Uwe   Wrecking Balls / Ing. Büro Mendikowski   Cuxhaven MI E 1
293   Lengger, Laura / Steiner, Heiko   Fotobox   Stuttgart MI B/C 2
300   Janner, Svantje / Krüger Uwe   MANKENBERG    Lübeck  MI C 1
301   Dörp, Thomas / Gurk, Thomas   MANKENBERG / FSG Ballbaren   Lübeck  HD B/C 1
314   Witon, Philipp / Schoedsack, Florian   Grzeschik & Müller /  BA Reinickendorf   Berlin HD B/C 1
320   Weiß, Vanessa / Rozek, Jennifer   TKD Quelle   Berlin DD A 1
332   Scheibe, Miriam / Weiß, Kevin   TKD Quelle   Berlin Mi B 1
348   Eibelshäuser, Heidrun / Eibelshäuser, Stefan   dwp Bank   Frankfurt MI C 1
349   Heynemann, Nancy / Vollhardt, Thomas   Allianz Vollhardt   Calbe MI C 1 42