DOPPEL + MIXED Dream-Bowl Palace,  Unterföhring    
Freitag, 12.08.22 16.00 Uhr
03.06.2022
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
2   Krüger, Stefan / Endreß, Rudi   Commerzbank   Hamburg HD C 1
6   Rasch, Nicole / Endreß, Oliver   Hamburger Hochbahn / Commerzbank   Hamburg MI B/C 2
15   Hamann, Astrid / Birgit Harms   BWVL / Hamburger Hochbahn   Hamburg DD D 2
16   Hamann, Uwe / Skalden, Winfried   BWVL     Hamburg HD B 2
17   Fütterer, Karin / Brammann, Doris   BWVL / Hamburger Hochbahn   Hamburg DD C 2
37   Teixeira, Abel / Deppe, Lothar   Selectric / 481 Pizzamanufaktur   Münster HD D 2
41   Herden, Claudia / Zink, Doris   DRV Westfalen / BSG Selectric   Münster MI B/C 2
44   Poppenborg-Kazulke, Rita / Kazulke, Thomas   Bowltreff   Münster MI E 2
59   Batti, Karina / Peters, Stefan   ThyssenKrupp Stahl   Duisburg MI B/C 2
75   Wilberg, Monika / Tabatabaei, Amir   Commerzbank / Einzelmitglied   Berlin MI D 1
92   Brombosch, Xenia / Paul, Thimo   Greenhorn 72 / Team Muli 68   Berlin MI C 2
95   Schoedsack, Ina / Marhold, Andreas   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin MI D 1
96   Lassen, Leony / Schoedsack, Florian   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin MI C 1
107   Hoes, Romana / Kapels, Heike   OL Restposten / HeiKa   Küste / Oldenburg DD B 2
108   Hamann, Klaus / Hampel / Jürgen   DRV   Oldenburg HD B/C 2
109   Hoes, Rainer / Kapels, Frederik   RaHo / OL Restposten   Oldenburg / Küste HD C 2
110   Janßen, Manfred / Kapels, Detlef   IT.N / OL Restposten   Oldenburg / Küste HD B/C 2
157   Wuthcke, Wilma / Wuthcke, Manfred   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin MI B/C 1
158   Schaldach, Ute / Giertz, Frank   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin MI B/C 1
171   Frercksen, Ute / Klimm, Gerlinde   Elbe-Sport   Hamburg DD B 1
172   Frercksen, Martin / Klimm, Michael   Elbe-Sport   Hamburg HD C 1
177   Schönborn, Manuela / Kaczmarek, Christian    Zollsport / G&G   Berlin MI E 1
178   Daase, Marianne / Sommer, Detlef   BC Berthold / G&G   Berlin MI E 1
216   Bley, Simone / Zacharias, Angelika   Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin DD C 1
223   Damm, Gabriele / Koepke, Walter   Vattenfall   Berlin MI E 1
263   Riesmeier, Wilfried / Außem, Heinrich Willy   SfS / Bremen Bowlers   Bremen HD E 1
276   Pilaric, Vladimir / Hauswirth, Julian   Fotobox   Stuttgart HD B/C 1
296   Römer, Bianca / Römer, Julia   Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin DD B 2
297   Herden, Christoph / Okunowski, Siegfried   DRV Westfalen / BASF Coatings   Münster HD B/C 2
303   Fütterer, Yvonne / Fütterer, Bernd   SG Stern   Sindelfingen MI C 2
304   Bender-Trautmann, Ute / Bender, Heinz   SG Stern   Sindelfingen MI D 2
305   Kloiber, Rose / Starke, Rolf   SG Stern   Sindelfingen MI D 2
333   Neubüser, Kerstin / Heimendahl, Harri   G&G   Berlin MI D 1
334   Schaeffler   Schaeffler   Herzogenaurach MI A 2
335   Schaeffler   Schaeffler   Herzogenaurach MI A 2
336   Schaeffler   Schaeffler   Herzogenaurach MI A 2
361   Siebertz, Ingo / Schwabe, Florian   JVA München   München HD B/C 2
362   Danner, Chirin / Görn, Michael   JVA München   München MI B/C 2
363   Strube, Anna / Müller, Christian   JVA München   München MI A/B 2
365   Wildfang, Angela / Wildfang, Thorsten   Dakosy   Hamburg MI B 2 40