DOPPEL + MIXED Dream-Bowl Palace,  Unterföhring    
Freitag, 12.08.22 11.00 Uhr
03.06.2022
StartNr. Name BSG Stadt Wett-
bewerb
Gr. Start
5   Endreß, Maren / Endreß, Rudi   Commerzbank   Hamburg MI E 1
9   Endreß, Sebastian / Endreß, Oliver   Sparkasse / Commerzbank   Bielefeld / Hamburg HD B 1
13   Meinhardt-Peste, Dagmar / Peste, Daniela   Sparkasse   Bielefeld DD A 1
15   Hamann, Astrid / Birgit Harms   BWVL / Hamburger Hochbahn   Hamburg DD D 1
16   Hamann, Uwe / Skalden, Winfried   BWVL     Hamburg HD B 1
17   Fütterer, Karin / Brammann, Doris   BWVL / Hamburger Hochbahn   Hamburg DD C 1
37   Teixeira, Abel / Deppe, Lothar   Selectric / 481 Pizzamanufaktur   Münster HD D 1
53   Lippek, Katharina / Scheer, Roland   Team Sumo   Hannover MI D 1
59   Batti, Karina / Peters, Stefan   ThyssenKrupp Stahl   Duisburg MI B/C 1
67   Gedies, Bibiane / Nagel, Katja    RASTA   Berlin DD A 1
68   Winkelsesser, Oliver / Wienike, Mario   RASTA   Berlin HD A 1
77   Zacharias, Angelika / Zacharias, Jörg   Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin MI D 2
78   Brombosch, Jaqueline / Schulz, Heiko   Greenhorn 72     Berlin MI A 2
89   Wermers, Anna / Kemner, Markus   481 Pizzamanufaktur   Münster MI A/B 1
90   Sieland, Anja / Wermers, Helmut   481 Pizzamanufaktur   Münster MI D 1
97   Kalenski, Petra / Franze, Olaf   Commerzbank / Hamburger Hochbahn   Hamburg MI D 1
112   Rauh, Florian / Grünberg / Marcel   Greenhorn 72   Berlin HD B 1
116   Ohlwein, Jonas / Ohlwein, Helga   Greeenhorn 72   Berlin MI B 2
117   Bickmann, Doris / Bickmann, Karl-Heinz   ThyssenKrupp Stahl   Duisburg MI E 1
118   Zech, Iggi / Zech, Ralf   BHB 2001   Berlin MI E 1
141   König, Marco / Schöllhorn, Niklas    LWL / Stadtverwaltung   Münster HD B/C 1
152   Bley, Simone / Bley, Martin   Grzeschik & Müller   Berlin MI C 2
155   Witt, Thomas / Haß, Wolfgang   Sparkasse / FA Tempelhof   Berlin HD E 2
159   Wuthcke, Manfred / Giertz, Frank   BA Reinickendorf   Berlin HD B/C 1
184   Donner, Ines / Tabbert, Michael   TKD Quelle    Berlin MI A/B 2
185   Hardtke, Juliana / Donner, Heiko   TKD Quelle   Berlin MI A 2
189   Bliesner, Christian / Hardtke, Daniel   TKD Quelle   Berlin HD A/B 2
194   Lüdeke, Carmen / Reinhardt, Lars   Hamburger Hochbahn   Hamburg MI B 1
219   Krüger, Petra / Kuchenbrod, Gabriele   2 Blond 2 Bowl   Hanau DD B/C 1
220   Krüger, Michael / Kuchenbrod, Frank   2 Blond 2 Bowl   Hanau HD B/C 1
226   Gerdes, Edith / Weerts, Birgit   OLB / BiWe   Oldenburg DD B/C 1
227   Janßen, Detlef / Weerts, Norbert   PAG / OLB   Oldenburg HD C 1
239   Becker, Ayleen / Eggeling, Rainer   Hamburger Hochbahn / Aurubis   Hamburg MI B/C 1
282   Krügel, Petra / Kruse, Anne   Ing. Büro Mendikowski / Wrecking Balls   Cuxhaven DD E 1
283   Goldmann, Uwe / Mendikowski, Peter   Ing. Büro Mendikowski   Cuxhaven HD E 1
291   Römer, Julia / Bärtschi, Oliver   Grzeschik & Müller / DRV Bund   Berlin MI B 1
294   Voigt, Katrin / Benndorf, Lutz   FA Tempelhof   Berlin MI B/C 2
297   Herden, Christoph / Okunowski, Siegfried   DRV Westfalen / BASF Coatings   Münster HD B/C 1
303   Fütterer, Yvonne / Fütterer, Bernd   SG Stern   Sindelfingen MI C 1
304   Bender-Trautmann, Ute / Bender, Heinz   SG Stern   Sindelfingen MI D 1
305   Kloiber, Rose / Starke, Rolf   SG Stern   Sindelfingen MI D 1
315   Leppelt, Roxana / Witon, Philipp   Grzeschik  Müller   Berlin MI A/B 1
319   Scheibe, Miriam / Damm, Gabriele   TKD Quelle / Vattenfall   Berlin DD D 1
350   Dießner, Anja / Dießner, Eric   TKD Quelle   Berlin MI B/C 1
351   Nuhija, Kathleen / Rumann, Michael   Skarabäus-Team   Berlin MI B 1
355   Schuffenhauer, Heike / Schuffenhauer, Reiner   Einzelmitglied   Berlin MI B/C 2
365   Wildfang, Angela / Wildfang, Thorsten   Dakosy   Hamburg MI B 1 47